1. ホーム
  2. 家電・スマホ・カメラ
  3. PC
  4. タブレット
  5. OPSTRAN 10GBASE-SR SFP 光トランシーバー
【国際ブランド】 史上最も激安 OPSTRAN 10GBASE-SR SFP 光トランシーバー itutor.world itutor.world

OPSTRAN 10GBASE-SR SFP 光トランシーバー

360円

OPSTRAN 10GBASE-SR SFP 光トランシーバー

商品の状態新品、未使用
配送料の負担送料込み(出品者負担)
配送の方法らくらくメルカリ便
発送元の地域東京都
発送までの日数1~2日で発送





新品未使用 OPSTRAN 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 光トランシーバー、と互換性のあるJuniper QFX-SFP-10GE-SR EX-SFP-10GE-SR SRX-SFP-10GE-SR (10Gbps 850nm 300m DDM LC MMF) 【仕様】インタフェース: SFP+, 最大伝送速度: 10Gbps,波長: 850nm,最大伝送距離: 300m @ OM3 MMF/400m @ OM4 MMF,コネクタ: LCデュプレックス,適用ケーブル: MMF,送信機タイプ: VCSEL, 受信機タイプ:PIN,DDM機能: 対応 【互換性】と互換性のあるJuniper QFX-SFP-10GE-SR EX-SFP-10GE-SR SRX-SFP-10GE-SR。ほぼ全てのjuniper機器と完全な互換性がある。10Gスイッチ、ルーター、サーバー、NIC、その他の伝送機器で広く使用されている。データセンター、エンタープライズワイヤリングクローゼット、ラジオおよびベースバンドユニットおよびその他の環境に適す。 【品質保証】各トランシーバーは、出荷前に互換性を確認するために100%テストされます。 【簡単なインスト】取り付けがやすいで、プラグアンドプレイ、完全ホットプラグ対応します。この機能により、移動、アドオン、交換が迅速かつ簡単になります。

OPSTRAN 10GBASE-SR SFP 光トランシーバー

美容用 入れ歯 上歯 審美付歯 ホワイトニング 矯正 義歯 新品
OPSTRAN 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 光トランシーバー - メルカリOPSTRAN 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 光トランシーバー - メルカリ
OZTRIP magazine 2015年10月号 歩く旅 meet Japan COMEBACK MY DAUGHTERS I WAS YOUNG レコード 高麗人参 濃縮液 30g 1個
ちゃん 5
今まで色々試しましたが、これほど長さがあるのは初めてで満足しています。アルファードに使っていますが前も後ろも真ん中も充分に届きました。在庫切れになる前にもう一個注文しました。

TWINBIRD KJ-4781W リメイク ハンドクリーム ローズ ホワッツマイケル 1〜3巻、5巻 4冊セット
森下直樹 3
良かった

デュエルマスターズ格安デッキ 闇単蛮族+スリーブ アイドルマスターミリオンライブ プラウドオブステージver
至上 SFP モジュール Cisco製品SFP-10G-LR互換 10GBASE-LR準拠光トランシーバ 1310nm DDM fucoa.cl至上 SFP モジュール Cisco製品SFP-10G-LR互換 10GBASE-LR準拠光トランシーバ 1310nm DDM fucoa.cl
ディオール アディクト リップ マキシマイザー 006 ベリー 2個セット 新品 アイスバッグ 氷のう 氷嚢 ストライプ j9t 新品未開封!Fillerina リプレニッシング トリートメント グレード 1
Amazon カスタマー 4
他の皆さんと違って趣味のパーツとして(^^;マルゼンCA870ショットガンのマウントレール取付。汎用レイルを固定するのにピッタリです。たまたま、ネジ径とワッシャーの径がそれぞれに「ドンピシャ」でした。専用品かと思う位(^^)

仮面ライダーリバイス レックスバイスタンプ 主題歌バージョン
PayPayフリマ|OPSTRAN 10GBASE-SR SFP+モジュール と互換性のあるCisco SFP-10G-SR SFP-10G-SR-S SFP-10G-SR-X (10Gbps 850nm 300m DDM LC MMF)PayPayフリマ|OPSTRAN 10GBASE-SR SFP+モジュール と互換性のあるCisco SFP-10G-SR SFP-10G-SR-S  SFP-10G-SR-X (10Gbps 850nm 300m DDM LC MMF)
金属モックス 金枠 英語版
OPSTRAN 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 光トランシーバー - メルカリOPSTRAN 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 光トランシーバー - メルカリ
ディズニーリゾート物語 12冊セット クリアアート付き VT COSMETICS CICA ナイトリップマスク 遊びの博物誌 坂根 厳夫 朝日新聞社 付録付き 中古本 2冊 セット まとめ売り
Amazon.co.jp: Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR 850NM 10.3GBPS 300M LC SFP+ トランシーバー 10-2415-03 : パソコン・周辺機器Amazon.co.jp: Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR 850NM 10.3GBPS 300M LC SFP+  トランシーバー 10-2415-03 : パソコン・周辺機器
Amazon.co.jp: OPSTRAN 1000BASE-SX SFPモジュール、Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-SX 互換(1.25Gbps 850nm 550m DDM LC MMF) : パソコン・周辺機器Amazon.co.jp: OPSTRAN 1000BASE-SX SFPモジュール、Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-SX  互換(1.25Gbps 850nm 550m DDM LC MMF) : パソコン・周辺機器

Join our Nihongo Master community, the fastest and easiest way to learn Japanese online!

Our Lessons

Whatever your level, our study system will meet you where you are!

Get Started

Kanji

15 kanji found
JLPT 3

4 strokes

inside, within, between, among, house, home

On'Yomi: ナイ, 銀魂 珍本

Kun'Yomi: ゲラン

Learn more

Words

1014 words found
Reading and JLPT level
JLPT 5
Kana Reading
いえ
Word Senses
Learn more

Dictionary

With our complete Japanese Dictionary, you can find the correct meaning, spelling, or usage with confidence!

Explore Dictionary

tools

Our intelligent smart tools detect what you already know and where you need to focus so you can improve on the go!

  • Drills

    Drills are created to help you learn Japanese in the best way.

  • Practice Sheets

    Writing is just as important as speaking. Our practice sheets are designed to help you write Japanese the correct way.

  • Study Lists

    Revisit your challenge words and writing practice at your own pace with Study Lists!

Start Learning

Nihongo master podcast

A podcast for Japanese language and culture enthusiasts. Brought to you by Nihongo Master, an e-learning site focused on helping learners at every level master the Japanese language.

Listen Now

Testimonials

I’ve worked extensively with foreign language learning materials (primarily Slavic), and I am very impressed at how well the short online learning capsules break down grammatical concepts into short easy explanations that are very approachable for someone with no background in East Asian Languages.

Will Morgan

Start speaking Japanese today with Nihongo Master! The fun and easy way to learn Japanese online.

With three subscription types to choose from, there's one to fit every student's budget.

Start your free 7-day trial now!